Listing Courtesy of:
GAMLS / eXp Realty
GAMLS / eXp Realty 3612 Waters Edge Trail Roswell, GA 30075
Pending (101 Days)
$479,900 (USD)
MLS #:
10690337
10690337
Taxes
$3,961(2025)
$3,961(2025)
Lot Size
1,307 SQFT
1,307 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
2003
2003
Style
Brick 3 Side
Brick 3 Side
GAMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 9:20 AM GMT+0000
GAMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 9:20 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Half Bathroom: 1
- Fireplace: Factory Built
- Fireplace: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $6300
Flooring
- Carpet
- Tile
- Hardwood
Exterior Features
- Roof: Composition
Utility Information
- Utilities: Sewer Available, Underground Utilities, High Speed Internet, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available, Phone Available, Natural Gas Available
- Garage Door Opener
- Total: 1
$ (+/-)
Apr 27, 2026
Price Changed
$479,900
-1%
-$5,100
Mar 05, 2026
Price Changed
$485,000
-3%
-$15,000
Feb 12, 2026
Listed
$500,000